Rajamundry To Bapatla Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajamundry to BapatlaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Puri Tirupati Express Rajamundry 03:25 Bapatla 09:34 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Bilaspur tirupati Expr... Rajamundry 03:25 Bapatla 09:34 N N Y N N N Y Book
Hte Ypr Special Rajamundry 05:22 Bapatla 09:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Tirupati Psgr Rajamundry 09:15 Bapatla 17:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:47 Bapatla 16:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Rajamundry 11:54 Bapatla 16:06 N N N Y N N Y Book
Src Mas Sup Spl Rajamundry 12:10 Bapatla 16:08 N N N N N N Y Book
Tatanagar alleppey Exp... Rajamundry 14:16 Bapatla 18:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Rajamundry 14:16 Bapatla 18:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kakinada Port Circar E... Rajamundry 16:05 Bapatla 23:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Tirumala... Rajamundry 17:20 Bapatla 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mas Mail Rajamundry 17:34 Bapatla 21:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kakinada Town Sheshadr... Rajamundry 18:41 Bapatla 00:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cct Qln Spl Rajamundry 23:42 Bapatla 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bapatla to Rajamundry

Rajamundry to Bapatla Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online