Bitragunta To Bapatla Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bitragunta to BapatlaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Bitragunta 03:10 Bapatla 05:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kakinada Psgr Bitragunta 05:31 Bapatla 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Krishna Expre... Bitragunta 08:38 Bapatla 10:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Bitragunta 09:10 Bapatla 11:13 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Bitragunta 09:10 Bapatla 11:13 N Y N N N Y N Book
Tirupati Puri Express Bitragunta 14:02 Bapatla 16:23 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Bitragunta 14:02 Bapatla 16:23 N N N Y N N Y Book
Pinakini Exp Bitragunta 17:20 Bapatla 19:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Exp Bitragunta 20:15 Bapatla 22:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Egmore Circar... Bitragunta 21:20 Bapatla 23:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Simhapuri Exp Bitragunta 21:58 Bapatla 23:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Bitragunta 23:43 Bapatla 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bapatla to Bitragunta
View More Trains

Bitragunta to Bapatla Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bitragunta To Bapatla Trains

Are you looking for train from Bitragunta to Bapatla? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Bitragunta to Bapatla are Tirupati Tirumala Express, Simhapuri Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Kakinada Psgr, Tirupati Puri Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Pinakini Exp, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Tirupati Krishna Express and etc. The train departs from stations Bitragunta. The train starts from various stations in Bitragunta like Choose trains that take approximately 3 hrs 29 mins to 1 hours 57 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Pinakini Exp, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Tirupati Krishna Express, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Kakinada Psgr, Hyderabad Exp, Simhapuri Exp or train that run weekly like Chennai Central Andaman Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Bitragunta( like Pinakini Exp, Kakinada Psgr, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Hyderabad Exp, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Simhapuri Exp ).