Kavali (KVZ), Kavali Railway Station

Name: Kavali Code: KVZ City: Kavali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kavali (KVZ), Kavali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 00:06 00:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 00:50 00:52 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07214 Qln Bza Express 00:55 00:57 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 01:05 01:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 01:24 01:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 01:30 01:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 01:37 01:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 02:15 02:17 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 02:21 02:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 03:27 03:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 03:40 03:42 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12760 Charminar Exp 03:49 03:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 04:00 04:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 04:00 04:02 2 min N N N Y N N Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 04:17 04:19 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl 04:35 04:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 05:28 05:30 2 min N N Y N N Y N
57457 Kakinada Psgr 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 06:45 06:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 06:45 06:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 06:45 06:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 07:01 07:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12711 Pinakini Exp 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 08:52 08:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 09:27 09:28 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 09:27 09:28 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12077 Jan Shatabdi 10:18 10:19 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 10:48 10:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
08042 Mas Src Exp 11:05 11:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 11:49 11:50 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 11:50 11:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 13:01 13:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 14:19 14:20 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 16:37 16:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 16:48 16:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12712 Pinakini Exp 17:33 17:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi 18:14 18:15 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 18:50 18:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
07106 Hyderabad Exp 19:15 19:17 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 19:15 19:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp 19:27 19:29 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 20:22 20:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12603 Hyderabad Exp 20:29 20:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 21:10 21:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 21:20 21:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 21:37 21:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp 21:48 21:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 22:11 22:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 22:27 22:29 2 min N N N N N Y Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 22:41 22:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 23:54 23:56 2 min N N N N N Y N
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 23:57 23:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kavali Railway Station

Different trains running from Kavali are Tatanagar alleppey Express, Adb Qln Spl, Hyderabad Exp, Qln Mtm Express, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Mtm Qln Spl, Bza Qln Spl, Machilipatnam Tirupati Express, Jan Shatabdi, Dhanbad alappuzha Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Adilabad Krishna Express, Kakinadatown Ex, Hyb Qln Spl, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Narasapur Tirupati Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Narayanadri Exp, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express etc or trains that run weekly Jan Shatabdi, Mas Src Exp, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Qln Mtm Express, Awb Qln Spl, Hte Ypr Special, Bza Qln Spl, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Ns Qln Spl, Narsapur Exp and etc.