Raipur To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raipur to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gitanjali Exp Raipur Jn 02:25 Mumbai Cst 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Raipur Jn 03:00 Lokmanyatilak T 23:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Raipur Jn 03:10 Mumbai Cst 23:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Raipur Jn 06:45 Lokmanyatilak T 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Raipur Jn 09:10 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jnaneswarisupdl Raipur Jn 11:30 Lokmanyatilak T 05:45 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Puri Ltt Sup Ex Raipur Jn 12:55 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Samarsata Exp Raipur Jn 12:55 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N N N N Y Y Book
Puri Lokmanyatilak T S... Raipur Jn 19:00 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Raipur Jn 19:00 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 Y N N Y N N N Book
Hte Ltt Super Raipur Jn 19:00 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N N N Y Y N Book
Puri Ltt Sf Exp Raipur Jn 19:00 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Raipur

Raipur to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.