Pokhrayan To Orai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Pokhrayan to OraiRailwayStations:
Starts
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Pokhrayan 02:11 Orai 03:04 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Pokhrayan 02:11 Orai 03:05 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Pokhrayan 03:32 Orai 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Pokhrayan 06:45 Orai 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Ltt Spl Pokhrayan 13:47 Orai 14:19 N N Y N N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Express Pokhrayan 14:19 Orai 14:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Pokhrayan 14:19 Orai 14:59 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Sc Express Pokhrayan 14:19 Orai 14:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Pokhrayan 14:19 Orai 14:58 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Pokhrayan 14:21 Orai 14:59 Y N N N N N N Book
Bju Gwl Mail Pokhrayan 14:57 Orai 15:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Ltt Spl Pokhrayan 19:02 Orai 19:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Ypr Spl Pokhrayan 19:04 Orai 19:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Ljn Jhs Int Exp Pokhrayan 19:34 Orai 20:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Pune Spl Pokhrayan 23:27 Orai 1 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Orai to Pokhrayan
View More Trains

Pokhrayan to Orai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online