Orai To Pokhrayan Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Orai to PokhrayanRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ltt Gkp Spl Orai 01:00 Pokhrayan 01:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Orai 06:00 Pokhrayan 06:33 N N N N N N Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Orai 06:00 Pokhrayan 06:33 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Orai 06:00 Pokhrayan 06:32 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Orai 06:00 Pokhrayan 06:32 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Gkp Sup Exp Orai 06:50 Pokhrayan 07:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhs Ljn Int Ex Orai 07:53 Pokhrayan 08:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Gkp Specia Orai 09:23 Pokhrayan 10:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Orai 15:40 Pokhrayan 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ald Spl Orai 16:20 Pokhrayan 17:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Ald Teachers Sp Orai 16:20 Pokhrayan 17:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Orai 16:40 Pokhrayan 17:16 N N N N N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Orai 19:11 Pokhrayan 19:58 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Orai 19:11 Pokhrayan 19:58 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Kushinagar Exp Orai 21:10 Pokhrayan 22:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Orai 21:10 Pokhrayan 22:04 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Pratham S Sngrm Orai 22:19 Pokhrayan 23:13 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Pokhrayan to Orai

Orai to Pokhrayan Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online