Nellore To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nellore to VijayawadaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Tpty Awb Spl Nellore 00:03 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Santragachi Exp Nellore 00:03 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhubaneswar Exp Nellore 00:03 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Bilaspur Expres Nellore 00:03 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Qln Bza Express Nellore 00:15 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N Y N N N Y N Book
Qln Mtm Express Nellore 00:22 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Express Nellore 01:43 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N Y N N Y N Book
Rameswaram Bhubaneswar... Nellore 01:43 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Nellore 01:43 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Nellore 01:43 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Pdy Bbs Express Nellore 01:43 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Cape Howrah Exp Nellore 01:43 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Nellore 02:03 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Nellore 02:03 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Nellore 02:03 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Korba Express Nellore 02:03 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N Y N N Y N N Book
Howrah Mail Nellore 02:18 Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Nellore 02:43 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kakinada Psgr Nellore 04:46 Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Nellore 05:26 Vijayawada Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kerala Express Nellore 06:23 Vijayawada Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Krishna Expre... Nellore 08:11 Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Nellore 08:43 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Nellore 08:43 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N Y N N N Y N Book
Jan Shatabdi Nellore 09:43 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 Y N Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Nellore 10:08 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Mas Src Exp Nellore 10:32 Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Nellore 11:51 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Nellore 11:51 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Mangalore central Navy... Nellore 12:06 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Nellore 12:06 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y N Book
Gurudev Express Nellore 12:06 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Nellore 12:06 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Nellore 12:06 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Navajivan Exp Nellore 12:26 Vijayawada Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Nellore 12:55 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Qln Vskp Expres Nellore 13:12 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirupati Puri Express Nellore 13:32 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Nellore 13:32 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N Y Book
Chennai Central New Ja... Nellore 13:41 Vijayawada Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Mas Njp Express Nellore 13:41 Vijayawada Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Qln Vskp Exp Nellore 15:02 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Nellore 15:18 Vijayawada Jn 19:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Exp Nellore 16:12 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Nellore 16:18 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Nellore 16:18 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Nellore 16:44 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Pinakini Exp Nellore 16:53 Vijayawada Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Tata Exp Nellore 17:33 Vijayawada Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N Book
mangalore Central San... Nellore 17:33 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Nellore 17:33 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Nellore 17:33 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N Y N Y N N Book
Mas Asn Express Nellore 17:33 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Ru Vskp Spl Nellore 18:02 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Nellore 18:02 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Nellore 18:18 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Bikaner Exp Nellore 18:20 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Hyderabad Exp Nellore 18:45 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Padmavathi Exp Nellore 19:23 Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Y Y N N Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Puri E... Nellore 19:34 Vijayawada Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Nellore 20:18 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Chennai Central Jaipur... Nellore 20:18 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N Y N N N N Y Book
Kakinadatown Ex Nellore 20:34 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Egmore Circar... Nellore 20:53 Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Charminar Exp Nellore 21:11 Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Simhapuri Exp Nellore 21:30 Vijayawada Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Narsapur Exp Nellore 21:47 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Nellore 21:58 Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Machilipatnam... Nellore 22:06 Vijayawada Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anga Express Nellore 22:26 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Pdy Howrah Exp Nellore 22:26 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Bangalore City Seshadr... Nellore 22:56 Vijayawada Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Nellore 23:16 Vijayawada Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Vijayawada to Nellore

Nellore to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online