Vijayawada To Nellore Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to NelloreRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Nellore 04:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:35 Nellore 04:18 N N N N Y Y N Book
Padmavati Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Nellore 03:51 Y Y N N Y Y Y Book
Vskp Ru Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Nellore 04:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Nellore 06:15 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Lucknow chennai Centra... Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Nellore 06:15 N N Y N N Y N Book
Charminar Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Nellore 04:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ns Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:15 Nellore 04:52 N N N N Y Y N Book
Bbs Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:25 Nellore 06:16 N N N N N N Y Book
Bbs Pdy Express Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Nellore 04:47 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhubaneswar Rameswaram... Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Nellore 04:47 N N N N N Y N Book
Bsp Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Nellore 04:47 Y N N N N N N Book
Bbs Chennai Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Nellore 04:47 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhubaneswar Tirupati S... Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Nellore 05:07 N N N N N N Y Book
Cct Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Nellore 05:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Nellore 05:19 N N N Y N N N Book
Jaipur Madras Express Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Nellore 05:19 N Y N N N N Y Book
Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Nellore 06:27 N Y N N N N N Book
Patna ernakulam Expres... Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Nellore 06:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Skzr Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Nellore 07:07 N N N Y N N N Book
Awb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Nellore 07:07 N N N N N Y N Book
Adb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Nellore 07:07 N N N Y N N N Book
Simhapuri Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Nellore 07:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Ypr Exam Sp Vijayawada Jn 05:25 Nellore 08:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Sc Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Nellore 09:00 N N Y N Y N N Book
Pinakini Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:00 Nellore 09:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mys Exam Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Nellore 10:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Njp Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Nellore 10:34 N N N N N N Y Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Nellore 10:34 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Chennai Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Nellore 10:34 Y N N N N N N Book
New Jalpaiguri Chennai... Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Nellore 10:44 N N N N N N Y Book
Hte Ypr Special Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Nellore 11:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Bkn Ms Spl Vijayawada Jn 08:10 Nellore 11:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Bilaspur tirupati Expr... Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Nellore 12:32 N N Y N N N Y Book
Puri Tirupati Express Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Nellore 12:32 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Navjeevan Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:00 Nellore 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur chennai Egmore... Vijayawada Jn 09:55 Nellore 12:57 N N Y N N N N Book
Src Ers Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Nellore 14:06 N N N N N N Y Book
Santragachi mangalore... Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Nellore 14:07 N N N N Y N N Book
Nsl Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:30 Nellore 15:07 N N Y N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Nellore 15:29 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Chennai Egmor... Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Nellore 15:29 N N N N N N Y Book
Hwh Tpj Express Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Nellore 15:29 Y N N N Y N N Book
Kannyakumari Ex Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Nellore 15:29 N Y N N N N N Book
Awb Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Nellore 15:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Adilabad Krishna Expre... Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Nellore 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Nellore 18:46 Y N Y Y Y Y Y Book
Src Mas Sup Spl Vijayawada Jn 14:55 Nellore 18:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Kerala Express Vijayawada Jn 15:00 Nellore 18:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:10 Nellore 18:56 N N N Y N N Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:15 Nellore 18:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Tirupati Psgr Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Nellore 21:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Ypr Spl Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Nellore 18:56 N N N N N N Y Book
Asn Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Nellore 18:56 N N N Y N N N Book
Tata Ypr Exp Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Nellore 18:56 N N N N N Y N Book
Hte Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Nellore 18:56 Y N Y N N N N Book
Krba Tvc Expres Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Nellore 19:19 N N N Y N N Y Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Nellore 19:18 Y N N N Y Y N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Nellore 19:19 N N Y N N N N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Nellore 19:18 N Y N N N N N Book
Hwh Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Nellore 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Nellore 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar alleppey Exp... Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Nellore 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pdy Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:05 Nellore 22:14 Y N N N N N N Book
Anga Express Vijayawada Jn 19:05 Nellore 22:14 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Vijayawada Jn 19:20 Nellore 22:27 N N Y N N N N Book
Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 20:30 Nellore 00:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Mas Mail Vijayawada Jn 20:45 Nellore 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Nellore 00:12 N N N N N N Y Book
Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Nellore 00:12 N N N Y N N N Book
Kakinada Port Circar E... Vijayawada Jn 21:05 Nellore 01:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Tirumala... Vijayawada Jn 21:15 Nellore 01:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Machilipatnam Tirupati... Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Nellore 00:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Narasapur Tirupati Exp... Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Nellore 00:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Bangalore ci... Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Nellore 00:59 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:30 Nellore 03:18 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Kakinada Town Sheshadr... Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Nellore 02:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
G T Express Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Nellore 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bza Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Nellore 04:40 N N Y N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Nellore to Vijayawada

Vijayawada to Nellore Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online