Nasik To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nasik to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Nasik Road 00:20 Lokmanyatilak T 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Nasik Road 00:40 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Nasik Road 00:55 Mumbai Cst 05:25 N Y N N N N Y Book
Fd Ltt Sf Exp Nasik Road 01:00 Lokmanyatilak T 05:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Sainagar Dr Exp Nasik Road 01:00 Dadar 04:30 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Nandigram Exp Nasik Road 01:30 Mumbai Cst 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amravati Cstm E Nasik Road 01:55 Mumbai Cst 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udyog Nagri Exp Nasik Road 02:10 Lokmanyatilak T 06:05 N N Y N Y N N Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Nasik Road 02:15 Lokmanyatilak T 06:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Nasik Road 02:30 Mumbai Cst 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Ltt Spl Nasik Road 02:45 Lokmanyatilak T 08:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Ngp Cstm Spl Nasik Road 02:50 Mumbai Cst 08:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Punjab Mail Nasik Road 02:50 Mumbai Cst 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad devagiri... Nasik Road 03:00 Mumbai Cst 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Ltt Sup Ex Nasik Road 03:25 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Samarsata Exp Nasik Road 03:25 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 Y N N N N N Y Book
Bsl Pune Exp Nasik Road 05:10 Karjat 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Nasik Road 05:20 Kalyan Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Nasik Road 06:30 Lokmanyatilak T 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Panchavti Exp Nasik Road 07:10 Mumbai Cst 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Nasik Road 07:20 Mumbai Cst 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Nasik Road 07:30 Mumbai Cst 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Balharshah Nasik Road 07:30 Mumbai Cst 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Garibrath Nasik Road 07:50 Mumbai Cst 12:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Jbp Cstm Spl Nasik Road 07:50 Mumbai Cst 12:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Nasik Road 07:50 Lokmanyatilak T 12:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Mumbai Garibrat Nasik Road 07:50 Mumbai Cst 12:15 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Gwl Ltt Exp Nasik Road 07:50 Lokmanyatilak T 12:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Special Nasik Road 07:50 Lokmanyatilak T 12:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Nasik Road 08:00 Lokmanyatilak T 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janshatabdi Exp Nasik Road 08:55 Dadar 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Nasik Road 09:10 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Nasik Road 09:10 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N Y N N Y N N Book
Hte Ltt Super Nasik Road 09:10 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N N N N Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Nasik Road 09:20 Mumbai Cst 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Manmad Ltt Exp Nasik Road 09:35 Lokmanyatilak T 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Ltt Spl Nasik Road 10:48 Lokmanyatilak T 14:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Rjpb Cstm Exp Nasik Road 11:00 Mumbai Cst 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Godan Express Nasik Road 11:15 Lokmanyatilak T 16:05 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Nasik Road 13:35 Lokmanyatilak T 17:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Ltt Spl Nasik Road 13:35 Lokmanyatilak T 17:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Nasik Road 14:00 Lokmanyatilak T 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pushpak Exp Nasik Road 15:15 Mumbai Cst 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ltt Express Nasik Road 15:25 Lokmanyatilak T 20:00 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Nasik Road 15:25 Lokmanyatilak T 20:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Nasik Road 15:25 Lokmanyatilak T 20:00 N Y N N Y N N Book
Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Nasik Road 15:25 Lokmanyatilak T 20:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Nasik Road 16:25 Mumbai Cst 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rae Bareli Saket Link... Nasik Road 17:00 Lokmanyatilak T 21:40 Y N N N Y N N Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Nasik Road 17:00 Lokmanyatilak T 21:40 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Tulsi Express Nasik Road 17:00 Lokmanyatilak T 21:40 N Y N Y N N N Book
Saket Express Nasik Road 17:00 Lokmanyatilak T 21:40 Y N N N Y N N Book
Pnbe Vsg Expres Nasik Road 17:15 Kalyan Jn 20:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Nasik Road 17:30 Mumbai Cst 23:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Nasik Road 17:35 Mumbai Cst 00:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Bsb Cstm Spl Nasik Road 17:35 Mumbai Cst 23:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Kyq Ltt Special Nasik Road 17:50 Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 N N N N N Y N Book
H Sahib Nanded Tapovan... Nasik Road 18:00 Mumbai Cst 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Nasik Road 18:25 Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Ljn Ltt Express Nasik Road 18:25 Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Kamayani Expres Nasik Road 18:40 Lokmanyatilak T 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hw Ltt Ac Sf Nasik Road 19:45 Lokmanyatilak T 23:45 N N Y N N Y N Book
Lko Cstm Spl Nasik Road 21:10 Mumbai Cst 01:00 N Y N Y N N N Book
Mfp Ltt Express Nasik Road 22:20 Lokmanyatilak T 03:40 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Nasik Road 22:20 Lokmanyatilak T 03:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Dhi Csn Pass Nasik Road 23:00 Dadar 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ltt Express Nasik Road 23:00 Lokmanyatilak T 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Nasik Road 23:20 Lokmanyatilak T 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sln Ltt Sf Sp Nasik Road 23:45 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Mau Ltt Spl Nasik Road 23:55 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Nasik

Nasik to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.