Nagpur To Akola Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to AkolaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Nagpur 00:20 Akola Jn 03:57 N Y N N Y N N Book
Hte Ltt Super Nagpur 00:20 Akola Jn 03:57 N N N N N Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Nagpur 00:25 Akola Jn 03:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 07:30 Akola Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Adi Spl Nagpur 08:10 Akola Jn 12:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Nagpur 08:30 Akola Jn 12:19 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Nagpur 08:30 Akola Jn 12:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Snsi Expres Nagpur 08:30 Akola Jn 12:19 N N N N Y N N Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:15 Akola Jn 13:20 Y N N N N Y N Book
Prerana Express Nagpur 09:35 Akola Jn 13:30 N N Y N N Y N Book
Maharashtra Exp Itwari 10:08 Akola Jn 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Pune Specia Nagpur 11:00 Akola Jn 14:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Hatia Pune Express Nagpur 11:05 Akola Jn 14:40 N Y N N N Y N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Itwari 12:13 Akola Jn 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Nagpur 14:20 Akola Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Nagpur 14:20 Akola Jn 18:47 Y N N N N Y N Book
Puri Adi Exp Nagpur 14:45 Akola Jn 18:25 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Nagpur 14:45 Akola Jn 18:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Ngp Kop Spl Nagpur 15:00 Akola Jn 19:45 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ngp Kop Express Nagpur 15:00 Akola Jn 20:05 N Y N N N Y N Book
Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 15:50 Akola Jn 19:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Spl Nagpur 16:15 Akola Jn 20:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Nagpur Ltt Spl Nagpur 16:15 Akola Jn 20:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Nagpur 16:30 Akola Jn 20:05 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jnaneswarisupdl Nagpur 16:30 Akola Jn 20:05 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Vidarbha Expres Nagpur 17:15 Akola Jn 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samarsata Exp Nagpur 18:00 Akola Jn 21:40 N N N N N Y Y Book
Santragachi porbandar... Nagpur 18:00 Akola Jn 21:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Ltt Sup Ex Nagpur 18:00 Akola Jn 21:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Pune Garibrath Nagpur 18:35 Akola Jn 22:25 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Nagpur Pune Exp Nagpur 18:35 Akola Jn 22:25 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bsp Pune Sup Ex Nagpur 18:35 Akola Jn 22:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Adi Express Nagpur 19:10 Akola Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Nagpur 21:00 Akola Jn 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Akola to Nagpur

Nagpur to Akola Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online