Akola To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akola to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sewagram Exp Akola Jn 01:05 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Bilaspur S Akola Jn 01:20 Nagpur 06:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Vidarbha Expres Akola Jn 04:20 Nagpur 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Exp Akola Jn 04:35 Nagpur 09:25 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Nagpur Garibrat Akola Jn 04:35 Nagpur 09:25 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Akola Jn 04:35 Nagpur 09:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Jnaneswari Delx Akola Jn 04:55 Nagpur 09:50 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Akola Jn 04:55 Nagpur 09:50 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Okha Howrah Express Akola Jn 05:05 Nagpur 09:50 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Samarsata Exp Akola Jn 05:10 Nagpur 10:50 N N N Y Y N N Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Akola Jn 05:10 Nagpur 10:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Akola Jn 05:10 Nagpur 10:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Akola Jn 05:25 Nagpur 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Mail Akola Jn 06:10 Nagpur 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Prerana Express Akola Jn 06:25 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N Y N N Book
Nagpur Special Akola Jn 06:30 Nagpur 11:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Akola Jn 06:30 Nagpur 11:05 Y N N N N Y N Book
Adi Puri Exp Akola Jn 06:40 Nagpur 11:25 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Akola Jn 06:40 Nagpur 11:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Cstm Nagpur Spl Akola Jn 06:45 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y Y Book
Adi Nagpur Spl Akola Jn 07:10 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Gondwana Expres Akola Jn 07:35 Nagpur 12:45 N Y N N N N Y Book
Kop Nagpur Exp Akola Jn 07:50 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Akola Jn 07:55 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kop Nagpur Spl Akola Jn 08:05 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Akola Jn 09:00 Nagpur 13:40 N N Y N N Y N Book
Hatia Express Akola Jn 09:00 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N Y Book
Cstm Ngp Spl Akola Jn 09:45 Nagpur 15:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Akola Jn 09:50 Nagpur 13:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Nagpur Spl Akola Jn 09:55 Nagpur 15:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Akola Jn 11:20 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 11:20 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Akola Jn 13:20 Nagpur 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Akola Jn 14:45 Nagpur 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Spl Akola Jn 17:05 Nagpur 22:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah Sup Exp Akola Jn 20:10 Nagpur 01:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Akola Jn 20:45 Nagpur 01:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Hwh Special Akola Jn 21:20 Nagpur 01:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Pune hatia Super Akola Jn 22:00 Nagpur 01:55 N N Y N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Akola

Akola to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Akola To Nagpur Trains

Want to travel from Akola to Nagpur)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains running on this route are Cstm Ngp Spl, Pbr Howrah Exp, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Howrah Sup Exp, Nagpur Garibrat, Ahmedabad puri Express, Howrah Express, Sewagram Exp, Ltt Hwh Special. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Akola Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 6 hrs 29 mins to 3 hours 55 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Vidarbha Expres, Maharashtra Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Gitanjali Exp, Howrah Mail, Sewagram Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Express, Solapur Mumbai Mail or train that run weekly like Pune hatia Super, Howrah Sup Exp, Gondwana Expres, Adi Puri Exp, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Ahmedabad puri Express, Nagpur Garibrat, Jnaneswari Delx, Cstm Ngp Spl etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Akola Jn( like Gondwana Expres, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Nagpur Garibrat, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Pune Nagpur Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Kop Nagpur Spl, Vidarbha Expres, Okha Howrah Express ).