Muzaffarpur To Chhapra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Muzaffarpur to ChhapraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rapti Sagar Exp Muzaffarpur Jn 00:57 Chhapra 03:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Muzaffarpur Jn 01:30 Chhapra 03:55 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Muzaffarpur Jn 04:15 Chhapra 06:40 Y N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Muzaffarpur Jn 04:15 Chhapra 06:40 N N N Y N Y N Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Muzaffarpur Jn 04:15 Chhapra 06:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Muzaffarpur Jn 05:37 Chhapra 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Muzaffarpur Jn 06:05 Chhapra 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mour Dhwaj Exp Muzaffarpur Jn 07:00 Chhapra 09:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Muzaffarpur Jn 07:00 Chhapra 09:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Muzaffarpur Jn 07:00 Chhapra 09:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Muzaffarpur Jn 07:25 Chhapra 10:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Hatia Maurya Express Muzaffarpur Jn 08:15 Chhapra 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Muzaffarpur Jn 10:10 Chhapra 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bihar S Kranti Muzaffarpur Jn 10:40 Chhapra 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Muzaffarpur Jn 11:30 Chhapra 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Muzaffarpur Jn 12:05 Chhapra 14:25 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Muzaffarpur Jn 12:05 Chhapra 14:25 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Muzaffarpur Jn 12:33 Chhapra 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Muzaffarpur Jn 12:53 Chhapra 15:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Muzaffarpur Jn 12:53 Chhapra 15:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Muzaffarpur Jn 12:53 Chhapra 15:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbg Be Special Muzaffarpur Jn 13:00 Chhapra 16:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Mfp Ltt Express Muzaffarpur Jn 15:50 Chhapra 18:25 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Dbg Ltt Express Muzaffarpur Jn 15:50 Chhapra 18:25 N Y N Y N Y N Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Muzaffarpur Jn 16:12 Chhapra 18:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Muzaffarpur Jn 16:12 Chhapra 18:40 N Y N N N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Muzaffarpur Jn 17:00 Chhapra 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantra S Exp Muzaffarpur Jn 17:50 Chhapra 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Muzaffarpur Jn 18:10 Chhapra 21:20 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mfp Cpr Special Muzaffarpur Jn 18:10 Chhapra 21:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Muzaffarpur Jn 18:30 Chhapra 21:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Garib Rath Exp Muzaffarpur Jn 19:12 Chhapra 21:15 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Dbg Pune Exp Muzaffarpur Jn 19:17 Chhapra 22:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Muzaffarpur Jn 19:35 Chhapra 21:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Muzaffarnagar Valsad S... Muzaffarpur Jn 19:35 Chhapra 21:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex Muzaffarpur Jn 19:37 Chhapra 21:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Shc Umb Special Muzaffarpur Jn 21:20 Chhapra 23:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Bju Gwl Mail Muzaffarpur Jn 21:35 Chhapra 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barauni lucknow Expres... Muzaffarpur Jn 22:45 Chhapra 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Muzaffarpur Jn 23:25 Chhapra 02:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Asansol gonda Express Muzaffarpur Jn 23:28 Chhapra 02:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Asn Gkp Special Muzaffarpur Jn 23:35 Chhapra 02:15 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Chhapra to Muzaffarpur
View More Trains

Muzaffarpur to Chhapra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online