Chhapra To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to MuzaffarpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ltt Mfp Spl Chhapra 00:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Chhapra 01:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Chhapra 01:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Chhapra 01:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Chhapra 01:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Chhapra 02:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Chhapra 02:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Gonda asansol Express Chhapra 02:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Chhapra 02:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Garib Rath Chhapra 03:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:40 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Valsad Muzaffarnagar... Chhapra 03:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 07:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Avadh Assam Exp Chhapra 04:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Dbg Spl Chhapra 05:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 08:40 N Y N N N Y N Book
Aii Bju Spl Chhapra 06:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Bihar S Kranti Chhapra 06:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Chhapra 07:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Chhapra 08:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 Y N N Y N N N Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Chhapra 08:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Chhapra 10:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Umb Shc Spl Chhapra 10:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 15:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Chhapra 11:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 14:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Chhapra 12:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 14:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Chhapra 12:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantrta S Ex Chhapra 13:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Chhapra 13:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 16:12 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Chhapra 13:53 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sadbhawana Express Chhapra 14:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:55 Y N N N N Y N Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Chhapra 14:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:20 N N Y N Y N N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Chhapra 15:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Chhapra 15:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:07 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Chhapra 17:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 19:25 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Chhapra 17:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 19:25 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Chhapra 17:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Asn Spl Chhapra 18:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Chhapra 18:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Chhapra 18:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Chhapra 19:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 22:30 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Chhapra 19:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 22:30 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Chhapra 20:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N Y N N N Y Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Chhapra 21:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Chhapra 21:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Maur Dhawaj Exp Chhapra 21:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Be Dbg Exp Spl Chhapra 21:55 Muzaffarpur Jn 00:30 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Muzaffarpur to Chhapra

Chhapra to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Muzaffarpur Trains

Planning to travel from Chhapra to Muzaffarpur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Aii Bju Spl, Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Dee Dbg Spl, Avadh Assam Exp, Gwl Bju Mail, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Maur Dhawaj Exp. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Chhapra. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 4 hrs 50 mins to 2 hours 0 mins. Out of these 11 trains run daily and are Amritsar katihar express, Lucknow barauni Express, Bihar S Kranti, Vaishali Exp, Gwl Bju Mail, Avadh Assam Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express and 32 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Chhapra( like Maur Dhawaj Exp, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Gwl Bju Mail, Dee Dbg Spl, Vaishali Exp, Be Dbg Exp Spl, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn ).