Mumbai To Bharuch Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to BharuchRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Bandra Terminus 00:05 Bharuch Jn 05:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Okha Spl Bandra Terminus 00:15 Bharuch Jn 06:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Bdts Gkp Spl Bandra Terminus 05:10 Bharuch Jn 09:43 N Y N N Y N N Book
Mumbai Central Gujarat... Mumbai Central 05:45 Bharuch Jn 11:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shatabdi Exp Mumbai Central 06:25 Bharuch Jn 10:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Ypr Adi Expres Kalyan Jn 06:43 Bharuch Jn 12:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Mumbai Central Firozpu... Mumbai Central 07:25 Bharuch Jn 14:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Kalyan Jn 07:50 Bharuch Jn 13:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Swaraj Express Bandra Terminus 07:55 Bharuch Jn 12:31 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Mumbai Saurashtra Mail Mumbai Central 08:20 Bharuch Jn 15:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Bandra Terminus 11:35 Bharuch Jn 16:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Chandigarh Supe... Bandra Terminus 12:05 Bharuch Jn 16:45 Y N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Sup Spl Bandra Terminus 12:05 Bharuch Jn 16:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Central Ahmadab... Mumbai Central 12:15 Bharuch Jn 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Garibrath Bandra Terminus 12:55 Bharuch Jn 16:45 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Karnavati Exp Mumbai Central 13:40 Bharuch Jn 18:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dadar Ajmer Express Dadar 14:35 Bharuch Jn 19:19 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Bandra Terminus 14:35 Bharuch Jn 19:24 N Y N N N N N Book
Bandra Bhuj Express Bandra Terminus 14:50 Bharuch Jn 20:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Bandra Terminus 15:05 Bharuch Jn 20:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Ajmer... Bandra Terminus 15:45 Bharuch Jn 21:19 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Jammu Tawi Spl Bandra Terminus 16:50 Bharuch Jn 21:29 Y N N N N N N Book
Bandra Kutch Express Bandra Terminus 17:10 Bharuch Jn 22:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Sanand... Bandra Terminus 17:35 Bharuch Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central August... Mumbai Central 17:40 Bharuch Jn 21:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Avantik... Mumbai Central 19:05 Bharuch Jn 23:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lok Shakti Exp Bandra Terminus 19:40 Bharuch Jn 01:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Saurash... Mumbai Central 20:25 Bharuch Jn 01:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Karjat 20:50 Bharuch Jn 04:11 N Y N Y N N N Book
Mysore ajmer Express Karjat 20:50 Bharuch Jn 03:40 N N Y N Y N N Book
Bandra Aravali Express Bandra Terminus 21:00 Bharuch Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Exp Karjat 21:30 Bharuch Jn 04:42 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune Veraval Ex Karjat 21:30 Bharuch Jn 04:42 N N N Y N N N Book
Pune Bhuj Exp Karjat 21:30 Bharuch Jn 04:42 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Karjat 21:30 Bharuch Jn 04:42 N N N N N N Y Book
Ahimsa Express Karjat 21:30 Bharuch Jn 04:42 N N Y N N N N Book
Gujarat Mail Mumbai Central 22:00 Bharuch Jn 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Ahmedab... Mumbai Central 22:40 Bharuch Jn 08:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vadodara Exp Mumbai Central 23:40 Bharuch Jn 04:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Bandra Terminus 23:45 Bharuch Jn 05:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bdts Aii Urs Sp Bandra Terminus 23:55 Bharuch Jn 06:18 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Bharuch to Mumbai

Mumbai to Bharuch Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.