Mathura To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mathura to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Swaraj Express Mathura Jn 00:10 Bandra Terminus 18:05 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Dehradun Express Mathura Jn 01:45 Bandra Terminus 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Bct Ac Spl Mathura Jn 02:10 Mumbai Central 21:15 N Y N N Y N N Book
Ndls Bct Sf Exp Mathura Jn 02:10 Mumbai Central 21:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Punjab Mail Mathura Jn 07:40 Mumbai Cst 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goldn Temple Ml Mathura Jn 10:00 Mumbai Central 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Mathura Jn 11:13 Kalyan Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Mathura Jn 17:05 Mumbai Central 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Garib Rath Mathura Jn 17:12 Bandra Terminus 08:10 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Nzm Bdts Yuva Mathura Jn 17:12 Bandra Terminus 09:20 N N N N N Y N Book
H Nizamuddin August Kr... Mathura Jn 18:40 Mumbai Central 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Bandra Terminus 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Bandra Terminus 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jat Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 20:42 Bandra Terminus 16:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Gkp Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 21:45 Bandra Terminus 17:35 N N Y N N N Y Book
Asr Ltt Express Mathura Jn 23:45 Lokmanyatilak T 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Mathura

Mathura to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.