Luckeesarai To Chittaranjan Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Luckeesarai to ChittaranjanRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar Howrah expres... Luckeesarai Jn 04:46 Chittaranjan 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janshatabdi Exp Luckeesarai Jn 07:20 Chittaranjan 10:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Pnbe Hwh Specia Luckeesarai Jn 07:23 Chittaranjan 10:09 N N N N N N Y Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Luckeesarai Jn 08:59 Chittaranjan 12:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Luckeesarai Jn 09:42 Chittaranjan 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Luckeesarai Jn 11:18 Chittaranjan 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Mokameh howrah Passeng... Luckeesarai Jn 13:22 Chittaranjan 18:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Luckeesarai Jn 18:09 Chittaranjan 22:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Mithilanchal... Luckeesarai Jn 18:24 Chittaranjan 21:25 Y N N N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Tirhut Exp... Luckeesarai Jn 18:24 Chittaranjan 21:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul mithila Express Luckeesarai Jn 18:54 Chittaranjan 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Luckeesarai Jn 19:57 Chittaranjan 00:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Luckeesarai Jn 21:00 Chittaranjan 00:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Luckeesarai Jn 22:39 Chittaranjan 02:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Luckeesarai Jn 23:04 Chittaranjan 02:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Luckeesarai Jn 23:23 Chittaranjan 02:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Chittaranjan to Luckeesarai

Luckeesarai to Chittaranjan Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online