Kota To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kota to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jaipur Bandra Terminus... Kota Jn 00:10 Bandra Terminus 14:20 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Jat Bdts Spl Kota Jn 00:30 Bandra Terminus 16:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Mhrst Smprk K E Kota Jn 03:10 Bandra Terminus 16:35 N Y N N Y N N Book
Gkp Bdts Spl Kota Jn 03:30 Bandra Terminus 17:35 Y N N Y N N N Book
Swaraj Express Kota Jn 03:55 Bandra Terminus 18:05 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Ndls Bct Ac Spl Kota Jn 06:55 Mumbai Central 21:15 N Y N N Y N N Book
Ndls Bct Sf Exp Kota Jn 07:15 Mumbai Central 21:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Dehradun Express Kota Jn 07:50 Bandra Terminus 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Bdts Ac Spl Kota Jn 09:15 Bandra Terminus 22:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Kota Jn 10:55 Bandra Terminus 04:35 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Kota Jn 10:55 Bandra Terminus 04:35 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Jp Pune Sf Spl Kota Jn 13:00 Karjat 06:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaipur Pune super Fast... Kota Jn 13:00 Kalyan Jn 05:15 N Y N N N Y N Book
Goldn Temple Ml Kota Jn 14:25 Mumbai Central 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Mumbai Central... Kota Jn 17:30 Mumbai Central 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Garib Rath Kota Jn 20:10 Bandra Terminus 08:10 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Nzm Bdts Yuva Kota Jn 20:10 Bandra Terminus 09:20 N N N N N Y N Book
New Delhi Mumbai Rajdh... Kota Jn 21:05 Mumbai Central 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
H Nizamuddin August Kr... Kota Jn 21:50 Mumbai Central 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Kota Jn 23:20 Mumbai Central 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Paschim Express Kota Jn 23:45 Bandra Terminus 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Kota Jn 23:45 Bandra Terminus 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Kota

Kota to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.