Mumbai To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to ItarsiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mahanagari Exp Mumbai Cst 00:10 Itarsi Jn 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 00:35 Itarsi Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Gkp Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:50 Itarsi Jn 15:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Saket Express Lokmanyatilak T 05:20 Itarsi Jn 17:00 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 05:20 Itarsi Jn 17:00 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Tulsi Express Lokmanyatilak T 05:20 Itarsi Jn 16:45 N Y N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Lokmanyatilak T 06:35 Itarsi Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vsg Patna Exp Kalyan Jn 07:30 Itarsi Jn 19:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Lokmanyatilak T 07:50 Itarsi Jn 19:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Lokmanyatilak T 07:50 Itarsi Jn 19:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Bareil... Lokmanyatilak T 08:05 Itarsi Jn 19:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Lokmanyatilak T 08:05 Itarsi Jn 20:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Lokmanyatilak T 08:05 Itarsi Jn 20:00 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Lokmanyatilak T 08:05 Itarsi Jn 20:00 N N Y N N Y N Book
Pushpak Express Mumbai Cst 08:20 Itarsi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Express Lokmanyatilak T 10:55 Itarsi Jn 22:20 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Godan Express Lokmanyatilak T 10:55 Itarsi Jn 22:20 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Cstm Asansol Ex Mumbai Cst 11:05 Itarsi Jn 23:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Gkp Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 11:10 Itarsi Jn 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Lokmanyatilak T 12:15 Itarsi Jn 00:15 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Lokmanyatilak T 12:15 Itarsi Jn 00:15 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Mumbai Cst 12:25 Itarsi Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Cstm Bsb Spl Mumbai Cst 12:25 Itarsi Jn 01:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsb Teachers Sp Mumbai Cst 12:30 Itarsi Jn 00:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Lokmanyatilak T 12:30 Itarsi Jn 02:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Kamayani Expres Lokmanyatilak T 12:40 Itarsi Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Mau Special Lokmanyatilak T 13:20 Itarsi Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Jbp Garibrath S Mumbai Cst 13:30 Itarsi Jn 02:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Jbp Garib Rath Mumbai Cst 13:30 Itarsi Jn 02:00 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Cstm Jbp Sup Sp Mumbai Cst 13:30 Itarsi Jn 02:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Gwl Specia Lokmanyatilak T 13:40 Itarsi Jn 02:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Mangala Ldweep Kalyan Jn 13:50 Itarsi Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Fd Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 14:30 Itarsi Jn 01:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Lokmanyatilak T 14:30 Itarsi Jn 05:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Itarsi Jn 06:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Itarsi Jn 06:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Itarsi Jn 06:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Ald Spl Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Itarsi Jn 06:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Itarsi Jn 05:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Ald Teachers Sp Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Itarsi Jn 06:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Habibganj Exp Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 Itarsi Jn 03:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Lashkar Express Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 Itarsi Jn 03:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Punjab Mail Mumbai Cst 19:40 Itarsi Jn 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Mail Mumbai Cst 21:25 Itarsi Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 Itarsi Jn 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 Itarsi Jn 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Lokmanyatilak T 23:45 Itarsi Jn 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Itarsi to Mumbai

Mumbai to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.