Mumbai To Kota Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to KotaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Bandra Terminus 00:05 Kota Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Gkp Spl Bandra Terminus 05:10 Kota Jn 19:40 N Y N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Ac Spl Bandra Terminus 05:10 Kota Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Mumbai Central Firozpu... Mumbai Central 07:25 Kota Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swaraj Express Bandra Terminus 07:55 Kota Jn 21:30 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Paschim Express Bandra Terminus 11:35 Kota Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Jaipur... Bandra Terminus 15:45 Kota Jn 06:20 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Mumbai Central Mumbai... Mumbai Central 16:40 Kota Jn 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nzm Garib Rath Bandra Terminus 16:50 Kota Jn 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Bdts Smprk K Ex Bandra Terminus 16:50 Kota Jn 06:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi Spl Bandra Terminus 16:50 Kota Jn 06:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Bdts Nzm Yuva E Bandra Terminus 16:50 Kota Jn 03:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Pune Jaipur Spl Karjat 16:55 Kota Jn 09:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Pune Jaipur Spl Karjat 16:55 Kota Jn 09:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Mumbai Central August... Mumbai Central 17:40 Kota Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune jaipur Express Kalyan Jn 17:45 Kota Jn 09:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
Mumbai Central Jaipur... Mumbai Central 18:50 Kota Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Ac Sup Fas Mumbai Central 19:45 Kota Jn 09:30 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ndls Ac Sf Spl Mumbai Central 19:45 Kota Jn 09:30 N N Y N N N Y Book
Goldentemple Ml Mumbai Central 21:30 Kota Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Bandra Terminus 22:40 Kota Jn 14:40 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Bandra Terminus 22:40 Kota Jn 14:40 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Kota to Mumbai

Mumbai to Kota Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.