Kishanganj To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kishanganj to HajipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Kishanganj 05:03 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Kishanganj 05:03 Hajipur Jn 13:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Kishanganj 05:03 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N N N N Y N N Book
Apdj Aii Specia Kishanganj 06:00 Hajipur Jn 15:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Kishanganj 06:05 Hajipur Jn 15:15 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Kyq Ljn Special Kishanganj 06:32 Hajipur Jn 15:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Kishanganj 07:37 Hajipur Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Kishanganj 09:23 Hajipur Jn 17:17 Y N N N N N N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Kishanganj 09:23 Hajipur Jn 17:29 N Y N N N Y N Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex Kishanganj 13:23 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Kishanganj 13:23 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N Y N N N Y N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Kishanganj 22:51 Hajipur Jn 07:54 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Hajipur to Kishanganj

Kishanganj to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online