Roorkee To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Roorkee to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Roorkee 01:10 Bareilly 05:40 N N Y N N N Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail Roorkee 01:47 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Roorkee 02:57 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Roorkee 06:52 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Roorkee 07:31 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Roorkee 07:31 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Roorkee 07:31 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Roorkee 07:31 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala B... Roorkee 19:02 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N
12232 Cdg Lko Express Roorkee 23:52 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Bareilly to Roorkee

Roorkee to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online