Roorkee To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Roorkee to BareillyRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Roorkee 01:10 Bareilly 05:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Roorkee 01:47 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Roorkee 02:57 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Roorkee 06:52 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Roorkee 07:31 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Roorkee 07:31 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Roorkee 07:31 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Gkp Exp Roorkee 07:31 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y Book
Amritsar jalianwala B... Roorkee 19:02 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N Book
Cdg Lko Express Roorkee 23:52 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bareilly to Roorkee

Roorkee to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online