Kasaragod To Shoranur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kasaragod to ShoranurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Nagapattinam Ex Kasaragod 03:15 Shoranur Jn 08:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Kasaragod 03:20 Shoranur Jn 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Madgaon Ers Exp Kasaragod 03:55 Shoranur Jn 09:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Mangalore central par... Kasaragod 05:36 Shoranur Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex Kasaragod 05:45 Shoranur Jn 11:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Hapa Ten Sup Ex Kasaragod 05:45 Shoranur Jn 11:30 Y N N N N N Y Book
Asr Kcvl Expres Kasaragod 05:45 Shoranur Jn 11:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Porbandar Kochuveli Ex... Kasaragod 05:45 Shoranur Jn 11:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Kerla S Kranti Kasaragod 05:45 Shoranur Jn 11:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Kasaragod 07:00 Shoranur Jn 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maq Chennai Exp Kasaragod 07:43 Shoranur Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Expr... Kasaragod 08:12 Shoranur Jn 13:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ten Special Kasaragod 11:00 Shoranur Jn 16:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Kcvl Garib Rath Kasaragod 11:20 Shoranur Jn 16:05 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mangalore Central Inte... Kasaragod 12:25 Shoranur Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Ers Spl Kasaragod 13:00 Shoranur Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Chennai Mail Kasaragod 14:05 Shoranur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore Central Triv... Kasaragod 15:07 Shoranur Jn 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Kasaragod 15:37 Shoranur Jn 20:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Kasaragod 16:45 Shoranur Jn 22:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Bikaner kochuveli Expr... Kasaragod 16:45 Shoranur Jn 22:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Kasaragod 16:45 Shoranur Jn 22:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Kasaragod 16:45 Shoranur Jn 22:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Ernakulam Express Kasaragod 16:45 Shoranur Jn 22:50 N Y N N N N Y Book
Puducherry Exp Kasaragod 16:55 Shoranur Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Exp Kasaragod 17:00 Shoranur Jn 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Exp Kasaragod 17:10 Shoranur Jn 22:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Mas Garib Rath Kasaragod 17:10 Shoranur Jn 22:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Mangalore central Navy... Kasaragod 17:35 Shoranur Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Mangalore Central Pu... Kasaragod 17:35 Shoranur Jn 22:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Mangalore central Mave... Kasaragod 18:30 Shoranur Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Mala... Kasaragod 19:17 Shoranur Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bvc Kcvl Exp Kasaragod 19:30 Shoranur Jn 00:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Poorna Express Kasaragod 20:20 Shoranur Jn 01:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Mao Mas Special Kasaragod 20:20 Shoranur Jn 01:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Maq Kcg Express Kasaragod 20:45 Shoranur Jn 01:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Tiruchi Express Kasaragod 21:30 Shoranur Jn 01:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Ajmer maru Sagar Expre... Kasaragod 21:38 Shoranur Jn 02:10 N N N N N Y N Book
West Coast Exp Kasaragod 22:45 Shoranur Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
mangalore Central San... Kasaragod 23:30 Shoranur Jn 04:15 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Shoranur to Kasaragod

Kasaragod to Shoranur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online