Karwar To Udupi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Karwar to UdupiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Karwar 00:50 Udupi 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Matsyagandha Ex Karwar 03:56 Udupi 07:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ten Special Karwar 04:22 Udupi 08:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Karwar Yesvantpur expr... Karwar 05:30 Udupi 09:36 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Kcvl Garib Rath Karwar 05:47 Udupi 08:56 N Y N N N Y N Book
Cstm Ers Spl Karwar 05:52 Udupi 10:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Manglore Spl Karwar 08:05 Udupi 10:50 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Karwar 09:32 Udupi 12:46 N N N N N Y N Book
Mangalore Spl Karwar 09:42 Udupi 12:48 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Mangalore Exp Karwar 10:00 Udupi 13:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Ernakulam Express Karwar 10:37 Udupi 14:02 N Y N N N N Y Book
Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Karwar 10:37 Udupi 14:02 N N N N Y N N Book
Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Karwar 10:37 Udupi 14:02 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Karwar 10:37 Udupi 14:02 Y N N N N N N Book
Bvc Kcvl Exp Karwar 12:42 Udupi 15:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Majn Sf Ac Spl Karwar 14:16 Udupi 17:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Mao Mas Special Karwar 14:16 Udupi 17:38 Y N N N N N N Book
Poorna Express Karwar 14:26 Udupi 17:46 N N N N N N Y Book
Madgaon Mangalore Cent... Karwar 15:15 Udupi 19:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ajmer maru Sagar Expre... Karwar 15:44 Udupi 19:02 N N N N N Y N Book
Trivndrm Rjdhni Karwar 15:44 Udupi 19:02 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Nagapattinam Ex Karwar 20:56 Udupi 00:42 Y N N N N N N Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Karwar 21:38 Udupi 00:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Madgaon Ers Exp Karwar 22:02 Udupi 01:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Porbandar Kochuveli Ex... Karwar 23:28 Udupi 03:06 N N N N Y N N Book
Hapa Ten Sup Ex Karwar 23:28 Udupi 03:06 N N N N N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Udupi to Karwar

Karwar to Udupi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online