Jalpaiguri To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalpaiguri to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mahananda Exp New Jalpaiguri 11:05 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E New Jalpaiguri 13:15 Allahabad Jn 02:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Rajdhani Ex New Jalpaiguri 13:15 Allahabad Jn 02:53 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Ndls Specia New Jalpaiguri 13:30 Allahabad Jn 04:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Porvotr S Krnti New Jalpaiguri 13:35 Allahabad Jn 04:08 N Y Y N N Y N Book
North East Exp Jalpaiguri Road 16:02 Allahabad Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Barmer Bikane... New Jalpaiguri 18:25 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N N N Y N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Jalpaiguri Road 21:20 Allahabad Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Jalpaiguri

Jalpaiguri to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online