Ghaziabad To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18102 Muri Express Ghaziabad 05:37 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Ghaziabad 05:37 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Ghaziabad 07:28 Naini 18:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Ghaziabad 07:50 Allahabad Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp Ghaziabad 08:08 Allahabad Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Ghaziabad 16:21 Allahabad City 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Ghaziabad 19:42 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N
22410 Anand Vihar Sasaram Ga... Ghaziabad 19:42 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl Ghaziabad 19:44 Allahabad Jn 03:45 N N N N Y N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp Ghaziabad 21:35 Naini 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Ghaziabad 21:45 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar E... Sahibabad 21:55 Allahabad Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Ghaziabad 22:02 Allahabad Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Ghaziabad

Ghaziabad to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ghaziabad To Allahabad Trains

Want to travel from Ghaziabad to Allahabad)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Chandigarh unchahar Express, Kalka Mail, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Anvt Rewa Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Lal Quila Exp, Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Muri Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Ghaziabad. Choose trains that take approximately 13 hrs 35 mins to 8 hours 1 mins. Seven trains run daily are Prayag Raj Exp, Seemanchal Exp, Muri Express, Anvt Rewa Exp, Kalka Mail, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Mahananda Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Lal Quila Exp or some weekly trains like Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Dli Gaya Sf Spl and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Ghaziabad( like Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath, Kalka Mail, Lal Quila Exp, Mahananda Exp, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Prayag Raj Exp, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Muri Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express ), Sahibabad( like Chandigarh unchahar Express ).