Ghaziabad To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Muri Express Ghaziabad 05:37 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Ghaziabad 05:37 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Ghaziabad 07:28 Naini 18:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Mail Ghaziabad 07:50 Allahabad Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Seemanchal Exp Ghaziabad 08:08 Allahabad Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Ghaziabad 16:21 Allahabad City 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Hlz S F Ex Ghaziabad 19:42 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Anand Vihar Sasaram Ga... Ghaziabad 19:42 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Dli Gaya Sf Spl Ghaziabad 19:44 Allahabad Jn 03:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Lal Quila Exp Ghaziabad 21:35 Naini 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Rewa Exp Ghaziabad 21:45 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Sahibabad 21:55 Allahabad Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Prayag Raj Exp Ghaziabad 22:02 Allahabad Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Ghaziabad

Ghaziabad to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ghaziabad To Allahabad Trains

Want to travel from Ghaziabad to Allahabad)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Chandigarh unchahar Express, Kalka Mail, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Anvt Rewa Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Lal Quila Exp, Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Muri Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Ghaziabad. Choose trains that take approximately 13 hrs 35 mins to 8 hours 1 mins. Seven trains run daily are Prayag Raj Exp, Seemanchal Exp, Muri Express, Anvt Rewa Exp, Kalka Mail, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Mahananda Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Lal Quila Exp or some weekly trains like Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Dli Gaya Sf Spl and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Ghaziabad( like Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath, Kalka Mail, Lal Quila Exp, Mahananda Exp, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Prayag Raj Exp, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Muri Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express ), Sahibabad( like Chandigarh unchahar Express ).