Goalpara To Katihar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Goalpara to KatiharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kamakhya Danapur Capi... Goalpara Town 07:08 Katihar Jn 19:00 N Y Y Y Y N N Book
Ghy Ndls Specia Goalpara Town 07:44 Katihar Jn 16:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Porvotr S Krnti Goalpara Town 07:52 Katihar Jn 16:55 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Kamakhya Gandhidham Ex... Goalpara Town 12:35 Katihar Jn 22:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Kyq Pnbe Specia Goalpara Town 16:30 Katihar Jn 00:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Kyq Ltt Special Goalpara Town 17:20 Katihar Jn 05:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Ntsk Rjpb Spl Goalpara Town 20:34 Katihar Jn 06:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Goalpara Town 21:05 Katihar Jn 07:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Kyq Ljn Special Goalpara Town 22:05 Katihar Jn 09:05 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Katihar to Goalpara

Goalpara to Katihar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Goalpara To Katihar Trains

Planning to travel from Goalpara to Katihar by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Kyq Ljn Special, Kyq Ltt Special, Porvotr S Krnti, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Ghy Ndls Specia, Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Kyq Pnbe Specia, Kamakhya Gandhidham Express and etc. The train departs from stations Goalpara Town. The train starts from various stations in Goalpara like Choose trains that take approximately 12 hrs 5 mins to 8 hours 0 mins. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Goalpara Town( like Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Ghy Ndls Specia, Kyq Ltt Special, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Porvotr S Krnti, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Kyq Ljn Special, Kamakhya Gandhidham Express, Kyq Pnbe Specia ).