Ghaziabad To Haridwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to Haridwar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12205 Nanda Devi Exp Ghaziabad 00:40 Haridwar Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04055 Ndls Ddn Ac Sp Ghaziabad 00:40 Haridwar Jn 04:00 N N N N N N Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express Sahibabad 06:13 Motichur 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail Ghaziabad 06:17 Haridwar Jn 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12017 Dehradun Shtbdi Ghaziabad 07:27 Haridwar Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express Ghaziabad 11:42 Haridwar Jn 16:05 N N N N N Y N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Ghaziabad 11:42 Haridwar Jn 16:05 N N Y N N N N
14317 Indore dehradun Express Ghaziabad 12:10 Haridwar Jn 16:48 Y N N N N N Y
14309 Ujjain express Ghaziabad 12:10 Haridwar Jn 16:48 N N N Y Y N N
12287 Dehradun Exp Ghaziabad 14:07 Haridwar Jn 19:57 N N N N N N Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express Ghaziabad 15:13 Haridwar Jn 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12055 Ddn Janshtbdi Ghaziabad 16:02 Haridwar Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp Ghaziabad 21:58 Haridwar Jn 03:17 N N N N Y N N
14041 Delhi S Rohilla Mussoorie Express Ghaziabad 23:04 Haridwar Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ghaziabad to Haridwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ghaziabad To Haridwar Trains

Are you looking for a train from ghaziabad to haridwar? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Ddn Janshtbdi, Dehradun Exp, Haridwar Mail, Mussoorie Exp, Ndls Ddn Ac Exp, Bl Haridwar Exp, Ndls Ddn Ac Sp, Uttaranchal Exp and etc. There are different starting junctions like Ghaziabad, Sahibabad. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Dehradun Shtbdi, Ndls Ddn Ac Exp, Ddn Janshtbdi, Haridwar Mail, Utkal Express, Mussoorie Exp, Dehradun Exp or trains that run weekly like Ndls Ddn Ac Sp, Bl Haridwar Exp, Ind Ddn Express, Ujjaini Express, Dehradun Exp, Uttaranchal Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points from Ghaziabad( like Bl Haridwar Exp, Utkal Express, Uttaranchal Exp, Haridwar Mail, Mussoorie Exp, Dehradun Shtbdi, Ind Ddn Express, Ujjaini Express, Ndls Ddn Ac Sp, Ddn Janshtbdi ), Sahibabad( like Dehradun Exp ).