Ghaziabad To Haridwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to HaridwarRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12205 Nanda Devi Exp Ghaziabad 00:40 Haridwar Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04055 Ndls Ddn Ac Sp Ghaziabad 00:40 Haridwar Jn 04:00 N N N N N N Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Sahibabad 06:13 Motichur 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail Ghaziabad 06:17 Haridwar Jn 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12017 Dehradun Shtbdi Ghaziabad 07:27 Haridwar Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Expre... Ghaziabad 11:42 Haridwar Jn 16:05 N N N N N Y N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Ghaziabad 11:42 Haridwar Jn 16:05 N N Y N N N N
14317 Indore dehradun Expres... Ghaziabad 12:10 Haridwar Jn 16:48 Y N N N N N Y
14309 Ujjain express Ghaziabad 12:10 Haridwar Jn 16:48 N N N Y Y N N
12287 Dehradun Exp Ghaziabad 14:07 Haridwar Jn 19:57 N N N N N N Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express Ghaziabad 15:13 Haridwar Jn 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12055 Ddn Janshtbdi Ghaziabad 16:02 Haridwar Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp Ghaziabad 21:58 Haridwar Jn 03:17 N N N N Y N N
14041 Delhi S Rohilla Mussoo... Ghaziabad 23:04 Haridwar Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Haridwar to Ghaziabad

Ghaziabad to Haridwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ghaziabad To Haridwar Trains

Want to travel from Ghaziabad to Haridwar)? Know about the trains running on this route. Here are some trains that run from Ghaziabad to Haridwar are Ndls Ddn Ac Sp, Dehradun Shtbdi, Haridwar Mail, Dehradun Exp, Indore dehradun Express, Ddn Janshtbdi, Ujjain express, Bl Haridwar Exp, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Delhi S Rohilla Mussoorie Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Ghaziabad, Sahibabad. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 9 hrs 12 mins to 3 hours 15 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Haridwar Mail, Ddn Janshtbdi, Nanda Devi Exp, Delhi S Rohilla Mussoorie Express, Puri Utkal Express, Dehradun Shtbdi, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express or trains that run weekly like Ndls Ddn Ac Sp, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Bl Haridwar Exp, Dehradun Exp, Indore dehradun Express, Ujjain express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Ghaziabad( like Puri Utkal Express, Bl Haridwar Exp, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Dehradun Shtbdi, Nanda Devi Exp, Ddn Janshtbdi, Delhi S Rohilla Mussoorie Express, Haridwar Mail, Dehradun Exp, Ujjain express ), Sahibabad( like Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express ).