Ghaziabad To Haridwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ghaziabad to Haridwar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12205 Nanda Devi Exp Ghaziabad 00:40 Haridwar Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04055 Ndls Ddn Ac Sp Ghaziabad 00:40 Haridwar Jn 04:00 N N N N N N Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Sahibabad 06:13 Motichur 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail Ghaziabad 06:17 Haridwar Jn 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12017 Dehradun Shtbdi Ghaziabad 07:27 Haridwar Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Expre... Ghaziabad 11:42 Haridwar Jn 16:05 N N N N N Y N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Ghaziabad 11:42 Haridwar Jn 16:05 N N Y N N N N
14317 Indore dehradun Expres... Ghaziabad 12:10 Haridwar Jn 16:48 Y N N N N N Y
14309 Ujjain express Ghaziabad 12:10 Haridwar Jn 16:48 N N N Y Y N N
12287 Dehradun Exp Ghaziabad 14:07 Haridwar Jn 19:57 N N N N N N Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express Ghaziabad 15:13 Haridwar Jn 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12055 Ddn Janshtbdi Ghaziabad 16:02 Haridwar Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp Ghaziabad 21:58 Haridwar Jn 03:17 N N N N Y N N
14041 Delhi S Rohilla Mussoo... Ghaziabad 23:04 Haridwar Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/haridwar-ghaziabad-train-tickets.html">Haridwar to Ghaziabad</a>

Ghaziabad to Haridwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online