Hapur (HPU), Hapur Railway Station

Name: Hapur Code: HPU City: Hapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hapur (HPU), Hapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 00:35 00:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
54075 Sitapur City Delhi Passenger 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54078 Delhi Bareilly Passenger 01:42 01:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger 01:42 01:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 02:03 02:08 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express 02:03 02:08 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N Y N Y N N N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
14013 Sultanpur Delhi Express 03:03 03:05 2 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N Y N Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 04:20 04:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Partapgarh padmavat Express 04:57 05:02 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12229 Lucknow Mail 05:17 05:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22454 Meerut Rajya Rani Express 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24042 Kotdwara Mussoorie Express 05:32 05:57 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14042 Dehradun Mussoorie express 05:32 05:57 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 05:50 05:58 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 07:10 07:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 07:25 07:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14556 Delhi Bareilly Express 07:45 07:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14205 Faizabad Delhi Express 07:58 08:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14315 Bareilly Intercity Express 08:21 08:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14044 Delhi Garhwal Express 08:52 08:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 09:47 09:52 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 09:47 09:52 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 10:05 10:10 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 10:05 10:10 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl 10:20 10:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 13:03 13:06 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 16:19 16:24 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 16:19 16:24 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14014 Delhi Sultanpur Express 17:49 17:51 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 17:49 17:51 2 min N N Y N N N N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 17:49 17:51 2 min N Y N Y N N N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 17:49 17:51 2 min N N N N Y N Y
14316 New Delhi Intercity Express 18:07 18:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 18:52 18:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14555 Bareilly Delhi Express 19:17 19:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Meerut City Sangam Express 19:33 19:45 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr 19:38 21:30 52 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14206 Delhi Faizabad Express 20:10 20:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14043 Kotdwara Garhwal Express 20:17 20:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 20:55 21:30 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14208 Delhi Padmavat Express 21:15 21:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22453 Lucknow Rajya Rani Express 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 22:45 22:48 3 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 22:45 22:48 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
12230 Lucknow Mail 23:25 23:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14041 Delhi S Rohilla Mussoorie Express 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 23:57 23:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Hapur Railway Station

Different trains running from Hapur are Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Ald Uhp Spl, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Sitapur City Delhi Passenger, Delhi Bareilly Express, Kotdwara Garhwal Express, Sultanpur Delhi Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Lucknow Mail. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kotdwara Garhwal Express, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Raxaul satyagrah express, Lucknow Mail, Delhi Bareilly Express, New Delhi Intercity Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express, Delhi Garhwal Express, Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger etc or train that run sporadically like Amritsar shaheed Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Delhi Sultanpur Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Sadbhawana Express, Ald Uhp Spl, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express and etc.