Fatwa To Dumraon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Fatwa to DumraonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah amritsar Expres... Fatwa 01:02 Dumraon 04:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Fatwa 03:34 Dumraon 06:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Fatwa 04:16 Dumraon 07:14 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Fatwa 04:16 Dumraon 07:14 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Fatwa 05:38 Dumraon 09:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Fatwa 09:55 Dumraon 12:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Fatwa 13:08 Dumraon 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Fatwa 13:20 Dumraon 15:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Fatwa 13:20 Dumraon 15:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Magadh Express Fatwa 17:12 Dumraon 19:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Fatwa 20:10 Dumraon 23:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Dumraon to Fatwa

Fatwa to Dumraon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Fatwa To Dumraon Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Fatwa to Dumraon. Here are some trains that run from Fatwa to Dumraon are Shramjeevi Exp, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Vibhuti Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Malda Farakka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Lal Quila Exp and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Fatwa. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 47 mins to 2 hours 10 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Vibhuti Express, Lal Quila Exp, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Magadh Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express or train that run weekly like Malda Farakka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bgp Ltt Express etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Fatwa( like Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Vibhuti Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Magadh Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Malda Farakka Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Malda Town Farakka Express ).