Dighwara To Sonpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dighwara to SonpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lucknow barauni Expres... Dighwara 03:22 Sonpur Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Dighwara 07:42 Sonpur Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ballia Sealdah Express Dighwara 11:24 Sonpur Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Dighwara 12:11 Sonpur Jn 12:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Dighwara 13:22 Sonpur Jn 14:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Dighwara 14:44 Sonpur Jn 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sadbhawana Express Dighwara 15:02 Sonpur Jn 16:20 Y N N N N Y N Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Dighwara 15:02 Sonpur Jn 16:20 N N Y N Y N N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Dighwara 15:37 Sonpur Jn 16:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Dighwara 18:07 Sonpur Jn 18:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Asn Spl Dighwara 19:17 Sonpur Jn 19:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Dighwara 19:17 Sonpur Jn 19:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Dighwara 20:22 Sonpur Jn 20:50 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Dighwara 20:22 Sonpur Jn 20:50 Y N Y N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Sonpur to Dighwara
View More Trains

Dighwara to Sonpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dighwara To Sonpur Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Dighwara to Sonpur , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Sadbhawana Express, Darbhanga Exp, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Muzaffarpur Exp, Lucknow barauni Express, Gkp Asn Spl, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Gkp Koaa Specia and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Dighwara. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 1 hrs 18 mins to 0 hours 23 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Gorakhpur maurya Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express and trains that run sporadically like Sadbhawana Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Gkp Asn Spl, Darbhanga Exp, Muzaffarpur Exp, Delhi sadbhawana Express etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Dighwara( like Gorakhpur maurya Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Sadbhawana Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Darbhanga Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express ).