Darbhanga To Barauni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Darbhanga to BarauniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ghy Jivachh Lin Darbhanga Jn 05:30 Barauni Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Darbhanga Jn 06:40 Barauni Jn 08:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Darbhanga Jn 07:00 Barauni Jn 09:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Darbhanga Jn 07:00 Barauni Jn 09:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaynagar Intercity Exp... Darbhanga Jn 13:25 Barauni Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Darbhanga Jn 13:50 Barauni Jn 16:15 Y N N N Y N N Book
Sitamarhi Mithilanchal... Darbhanga Jn 14:45 Barauni Jn 16:45 Y N N N Y N N Book
Darbhanga howrah expre... Darbhanga Jn 15:50 Barauni Jn 17:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Darbhanga kolkata Expr... Darbhanga Jn 15:50 Barauni Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bagmati Express Darbhanga Jn 16:10 Barauni Jn 17:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbg Sbc Spl Darbhanga Jn 16:20 Barauni Jn 18:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Jaynagar Gangasagar Ex... Darbhanga Jn 18:10 Barauni Jn 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi New Jalpaigu... Darbhanga Jn 19:00 Barauni Jn 21:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Dbg Ghy Spl Darbhanga Jn 21:30 Barauni Jn 23:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ranchi Special Darbhanga Jn 21:35 Barauni Jn 23:47 N N Y N N N Y Book
Jaynagar Ranchi Expres... Darbhanga Jn 21:35 Barauni Jn 23:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Barauni to Darbhanga
View More Trains

Darbhanga to Barauni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Darbhanga To Barauni Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Darbhanga to Barauni. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dbg Sbc Spl, Darbhanga kolkata Express, Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Dbg Ghy Spl, Jaynagar Intercity Express, Ranchi Special and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Darbhanga Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 3 hrs 25 mins to 1 hours 40 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ghy Jivachh Lin, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express or train that run weekly like Dbg Sbc Spl, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express, Dbg Ghy Spl, Ranchi Special, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Darbhanga kolkata Express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Darbhanga Jn( like Dbg Sbc Spl, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Jaynagar Intercity Express, Darbhanga howrah express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Bagmati Express, Jaynagar Ranchi Express, Ghy Jivachh Lin ).