Chiplun To Vasai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chiplun to VasaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mao Adi Specia Chiplun 03:14 Vasai Road 11:20 N Y N N N N Y Book
Mao Adi Special Chiplun 04:52 Vasai Road 10:40 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Mao Bdts Spl Chiplun 04:52 Vasai Road 10:40 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Exp Chiplun 09:28 Vasai Road 15:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Mao Adi Spl Chiplun 13:32 Vasai Road 21:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Chiplun 17:04 Vasai Road 23:08 N N N N Y N N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Chiplun 17:04 Vasai Road 23:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Mao Brc Specia Chiplun 21:18 Vasai Road 05:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Mao Adi Specia Chiplun 21:18 Vasai Road 05:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Mao Adi Ac Spl Chiplun 22:08 Vasai Road 05:10 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Vasai to Chiplun

Chiplun to Vasai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chiplun To Vasai Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Chiplun to Vasai. Trains that run on this route are Mao Adi Ac Spl, Mao Adi Spl, Mao Adi Specia, Ahmedabad Exp, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Mao Adi Special, Mao Brc Specia, Mao Bdts Spl and etc. The train departs from stations Chiplun. The train starts from various stations in Chiplun like The duration of the journey varies from 8 hrs 6 mins to 5 hours 42 mins. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Chiplun( like Mao Brc Specia, Mao Adi Spl, Mao Adi Special, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Mao Adi Specia, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Ahmedabad Exp, Mao Bdts Spl, Mao Adi Ac Spl ).