Chhapra To Dighwara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to DighwaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lucknow barauni Expres... Chhapra 02:45 Dighwara 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Chhapra 07:10 Dighwara 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ballia Sealdah Express Chhapra 10:45 Dighwara 11:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Chhapra 11:35 Dighwara 12:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Chhapra 12:50 Dighwara 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Chhapra 13:53 Dighwara 14:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sadbhawana Express Chhapra 14:30 Dighwara 15:00 Y N N N N Y N Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Chhapra 14:30 Dighwara 15:00 N N Y N Y N N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Chhapra 15:05 Dighwara 15:33 N N N Y N N N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Chhapra 17:35 Dighwara 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Asn Spl Chhapra 18:45 Dighwara 19:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Chhapra 18:45 Dighwara 19:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Chhapra 19:50 Dighwara 20:20 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Chhapra 19:50 Dighwara 20:20 Y N Y N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Dighwara to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Dighwara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Dighwara Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Chhapra to Dighwara , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Ballia Sealdah Express, Gkp Asn Spl, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Muzaffarpur Exp, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Lucknow barauni Express. You can board your train from different stations such as Chhapra. Time taken by different trains is approximately 0 hrs 49 mins to 0 hours 28 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Lucknow barauni Express and 7 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chhapra( like Lucknow barauni Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Sadbhawana Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Darbhanga Exp, Gwl Bju Mail ).