Chhapra To Bhatni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to BhatniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bju Gwl Mail Chhapra 00:30 Bhatni Jn 02:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barauni lucknow Expres... Chhapra 01:20 Bhatni Jn 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Chhapra 02:25 Bhatni Jn 04:02 N N N Y N N N Book
Asn Gkp Special Chhapra 02:25 Bhatni Jn 04:02 N N N N N Y N Book
Kolkata Gorakhpur Expr... Chhapra 02:50 Bhatni Jn 07:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Chhapra 03:05 Bhatni Jn 04:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Chhapra Mathura Expres... Chhapra 05:00 Bhatni Jn 06:27 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Cpr Ltt Express Chhapra 05:30 Bhatni Jn 07:25 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Gkp Intercity Chhapra 06:30 Bhatni Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Chhapra Kacheri 09:10 Bhatni Jn 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Chhapra 09:45 Bhatni Jn 11:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Chhapra 09:50 Bhatni Jn 11:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Hatia Maurya Express Chhapra Kacheri 11:42 Bhatni Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Chhapra 13:15 Bhatni Jn 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Chhapra 14:40 Bhatni Jn 16:40 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Chhapra 15:45 Bhatni Jn 17:26 N N N N Y N N Book
Bju Andi Spl Chhapra 18:00 Bhatni Jn 19:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Chhapra 18:00 Bhatni Jn 19:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Chhapra 19:45 Bhatni Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhatni to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Bhatni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Bhatni Trains

Are you looking for train from Chhapra to Bhatni? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Chhapra to Bhatni are Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Chhapra Mathura Express, Asn Gkp Special, Koaa Gkp Specia, Hatia Maurya Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Gkp Intercity, Cpr Ltt Express, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Chhapra, Chhapra Kacheri. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from4 hrs 40 mins to 1 hours 25 mins. Seven trains run daily are Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Howrah bagh Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Abadh Assam Exp, Hatia Maurya Express or some weekly trains like Guwahati Lohit Express, Cpr Ltt Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Koaa Gkp Specia, Rapti Sagar Exp, Chhapra Mathura Express, Gkp Intercity, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Bju Andi Spl, Saharsa poorbiya express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Chhapra( like Chhapra Mathura Express, Howrah bagh Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Koaa Gkp Specia, Saharsa poorbiya express, Asn Gkp Special, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Bju Andi Spl ), Chhapra Kacheri( like Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Hatia Maurya Express ).