Chhapra To Faizabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to FaizabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Chhapra 07:00 Faizabad Jn 16:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Chhapra 09:50 Faizabad Jn 18:50 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Chhapra 14:40 Faizabad Jn 22:15 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Chhapra 15:45 Faizabad Jn 23:56 N N N N Y N N Book
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Chhapra 17:15 Faizabad Jn 01:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Chhapra 17:15 Faizabad Jn 02:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Chhapra 17:15 Faizabad Jn 01:40 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Chhapra Utsarg Express Chhapra 19:05 Faizabad Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Faizabad to Chhapra

Chhapra to Faizabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Faizabad Trains

Want to travel from Chhapra to Faizabad)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru and etc. The train departs from stations Chhapra. The train starts from various stations in Chhapra like Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 9 hrs 5 mins to 7 hours 35 mins. Out of these 1 trains run daily and are Chhapra Utsarg Express and 7 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Chhapra( like Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru ).