Dighwara To Chhapra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dighwara to ChhapraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Barauni lucknow Expres... Dighwara 00:23 Chhapra 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Dighwara 01:19 Chhapra 02:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Asn Gkp Special Dighwara 01:20 Chhapra 02:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Sealdah Ballia Express Dighwara 03:03 Chhapra 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Dighwara 06:08 Chhapra 06:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Dighwara 06:08 Chhapra 06:40 Y N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Dighwara 06:08 Chhapra 06:40 N N N Y N Y N Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Dighwara 08:06 Chhapra 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Maurya Express Dighwara 10:41 Chhapra 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Dighwara 12:04 Chhapra 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Dighwara 15:19 Chhapra 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mfp Ltt Express Dighwara 17:36 Chhapra 18:25 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Dbg Ltt Express Dighwara 17:36 Chhapra 18:25 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Bju Gwl Mail Dighwara 23:39 Chhapra 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Chhapra to Dighwara
View More Trains

Dighwara to Chhapra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dighwara To Chhapra Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Dighwara to Chhapra. Here are some trains that run from Dighwara to Chhapra are Asn Gkp Special, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Mfp Ltt Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Sealdah Ballia Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Howrah bagh Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Dighwara. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from1 hrs 14 mins to 0 hours 32 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Howrah bagh Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Sealdah Ballia Express, Barauni lucknow Express and trains that run sporadically like Mfp Ltt Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Asn Gkp Special, Koaa Gkp Specia etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Dighwara( like Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Koaa Gkp Specia, Sealdah Ballia Express, Mfp Ltt Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Asn Gkp Special, Howrah bagh Express ).