Bina To Dabra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to DabraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sachkhand Exp Bina Jn 02:48 Dabra 05:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Utkal Express Bina Jn 04:15 Dabra 07:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Bina Jn 07:30 Dabra 10:17 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Gwl Specia Bina Jn 07:40 Dabra 10:42 N Y N N N N N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Bina Jn 09:20 Dabra 13:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Bina Jn 11:20 Dabra 14:52 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Bina Jn 11:20 Dabra 14:52 N N N Y N N N Book
Jhelum Express Bina Jn 11:20 Dabra 14:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Bina Jn 12:05 Dabra 15:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Bina Jn 16:45 Dabra 13:13 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Amritsar Expres Bina Jn 17:45 Dabra 21:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Bina Jn 19:40 Dabra 22:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara patalkot Ex... Bina Jn 20:15 Dabra 23:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanhan Valle Ex Bina Jn 20:25 Dabra 23:14 Y N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Dabra to Bina
View More Trains

Bina to Dabra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bina To Dabra Trains

Planning to travel from Bina to Dabra by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Here are some trains that run from Bina to Dabra are Ltt Gwl Spl, Kanhan Valle Ex, Malwa Express, Ltt Gwl Specia, Punjab Mail, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Jhelum Express, Sachkhand Exp, Lashkar Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Bina Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from3 hrs 53 mins to -4 hours -32 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Jhelum Express, Punjab Mail, Malwa Express, Sachkhand Exp, Amritsar Expres, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Puri Utkal Express or trains that run weekly like Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Lashkar Express, Ltt Gwl Spl, Kanhan Valle Ex, Ltt Gwl Specia and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Bina Jn( like Amritsar Expres, Puri Utkal Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Sachkhand Exp, Jhelum Express, Punjab Mail, Malwa Express, Lashkar Express, Kanhan Valle Ex ).