Hoshangabad To Bina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hoshangabad to BinaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kamayani Expres Hoshangabad 01:00 Bina Jn 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Hoshangabad 04:45 Bina Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swarnajayanti E Hoshangabad 05:05 Bina Jn 08:20 N Y N N N Y N Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Hoshangabad 06:09 Bina Jn 16:40 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Jhelum Express Hoshangabad 07:35 Bina Jn 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Hoshangabad 08:00 Bina Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Hoshangabad 12:20 Bina Jn 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Hoshangabad 13:15 Bina Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Hoshangabad 15:15 Bina Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Hoshangabad 15:15 Bina Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara patalkot Ex... Hoshangabad 15:25 Bina Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanhan Valle Ex Hoshangabad 15:30 Bina Jn 20:20 Y N N N Y N N Book
Grand Trunk Exp Hoshangabad 17:40 Bina Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Hoshangabad 18:10 Bina Jn 22:00 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Hoshangabad 18:10 Bina Jn 22:00 N Y N N N N Y Book
Pune Gwalior Ex Hoshangabad 21:13 Bina Jn 01:10 N N Y N N Y N Book
Jbp Ndls Sup Ex Hoshangabad 22:25 Bina Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bina to Hoshangabad
View More Trains

Hoshangabad to Bina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hoshangabad To Bina Trains

Are you looking for train from Hoshangabad to Bina? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Pune Gwalior Ex, Gondwana Expres, Jhelum Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Punjab Mail, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Kanhan Valle Ex, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Grand Trunk Exp, Amritsar Expres and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Hoshangabad. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from10 hrs 31 mins to 3 hours 15 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Jhelum Express, Grand Trunk Exp, Kamayani Expres, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Kushinagar Exp, Amritsar Expres, Punjab Mail, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Link Daksin Exp or trains that run weekly like Swarnajayanti E, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Gondwana Expres, Pune Gwalior Ex, Kanhan Valle Ex and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Hoshangabad( like Grand Trunk Exp, Pune Gwalior Ex, Link Daksin Exp, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Gondwana Expres, Kanhan Valle Ex, Amritsar Expres ).