Bakhtiyarpur To JASIDIH Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to JASIDIHRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rjpb Tata Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:03 Jasidih Jn 03:28 N N N N N N Y Book
Gaya Jsme Mela Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:53 Jasidih Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:34 Jasidih Jn 06:17 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:22 Jasidih Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:32 Jasidih Jn 10:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:39 Jasidih Jn 12:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:42 Jasidih Jn 11:44 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:55 Jasidih Jn 13:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Pnbe Hwh Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:37 Jasidih Jn 15:03 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:49 Jasidih Jn 18:13 N N N Y Y N N Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:23 Jasidih Jn 20:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Asn Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:34 Jasidih Jn 21:26 N N N N N Y Y Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:05 Jasidih Jn 23:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Jasidih Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dnr Grd Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Jasidih Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kol Garib Rath Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:57 Jasidih Jn 00:17 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 21:21 Jasidih Jn 01:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:09 Jasidih Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:44 Jasidih Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:18 Jasidih Jn 02:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jasidih to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to JASIDIH Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To JASIDIH Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Bakhtiyarpur to Jasidih. Some of the trains that run on this route are Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Kol Garib Rath, Amritsar Howrah express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Danapur South Bihar Express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Pnbe Hwh Spl, Danapur Hwh Exp, Vibhuti Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 4 hrs 57 mins to 3 hours 2 mins. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Danapur South Bihar Express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Gaya Jsme Mela, Patna patliputra Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Dnr Grd Express, Vibhuti Express and 8 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Amritsar Howrah express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Dnr Grd Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Vibhuti Express, Gaya Jsme Mela, Lal Quila Exp, Himgiri Express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Danapur Hwh Exp ).