Bakhtiyarpur To Dumraon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to DumraonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah amritsar Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:45 Dumraon 04:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:50 Dumraon 05:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:18 Dumraon 06:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Dumraon 07:14 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Dumraon 07:14 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:19 Dumraon 09:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:32 Dumraon 12:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:52 Dumraon 15:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:12 Dumraon 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ltt Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Dumraon 15:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Dumraon 15:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Bakhtiyarpur Jn 18:00 Dumraon 21:00 Y N N N Y N N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:48 Dumraon 23:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Dumraon to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Dumraon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To Dumraon Trains

Want to travel from Bakhtiyarpur to Dumraon)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Howrah amritsar Express, Lal Quila Exp, Shramjeevi Exp, Malda Town Farakka Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Malda Farakka Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Vibhuti Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 4 hrs 43 mins to 2 hours 36 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Howrah amritsar Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Vibhuti Express, Lal Quila Exp and 6 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Bgp Ltt Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Vibhuti Express, Malda Farakka Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah amritsar Express ).