Badnera To Pulgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to PulgaonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sewagram Exp Badnera Jn 02:40 Pulgaon Jn 03:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ami Nagpur Exp Badnera Jn 05:50 Pulgaon Jn 06:37 Y Y Y Y Y N N Book
Vidarbha Expres Badnera Jn 05:55 Pulgaon Jn 06:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Exp Badnera Jn 06:25 Pulgaon Jn 07:27 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Howrah Mail Badnera Jn 07:45 Pulgaon Jn 08:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Special Badnera Jn 08:00 Pulgaon Jn 08:48 N N Y N N N N Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Badnera Jn 08:00 Pulgaon Jn 08:48 Y N N N N Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Badnera Jn 08:45 Pulgaon Jn 09:43 N Y N N N N Y Book
Kop Nagpur Spl Badnera Jn 09:15 Pulgaon Jn 10:13 N Y N N N Y N Book
Kop Nagpur Exp Badnera Jn 09:20 Pulgaon Jn 10:07 N Y N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Badnera Jn 09:45 Pulgaon Jn 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Ngp Spl Badnera Jn 11:25 Pulgaon Jn 12:18 N N N N N N Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Badnera Jn 13:05 Pulgaon Jn 14:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Badnera Jn 13:05 Pulgaon Jn 14:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Badnera Jn 15:00 Pulgaon Jn 15:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Spl Badnera Jn 18:40 Pulgaon Jn 19:28 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Pulgaon to Badnera
View More Trains

Badnera to Pulgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Pulgaon Trains

Are you looking for train from Badnera to Pulgaon? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Howrah Express, Kop Nagpur Spl, Cstm Ngp Spl, Vidarbha Expres, Kop Nagpur Exp, Pune Nagpur Exp, Ami Nagpur Exp, Howrah Mail, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Gondwana Expres and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Badnera Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from1 hrs 7 mins to 0 hours 47 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Vidarbha Expres, Sewagram Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Howrah Express, Howrah Mail or train that run weekly like Cstm Ngp Spl, Ami Nagpur Exp, Nagpur Special, Pune Nagpur Exp, Pune Nagpur Spl, Kop Nagpur Exp, Kop Nagpur Spl, Gondwana Expres, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Badnera Jn( like Nagpur Special, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Ami Nagpur Exp, Howrah Mail, Pune Nagpur Exp, Cstm Ngp Spl, Howrah Express, Vidarbha Expres, Kop Nagpur Exp, Maharashtra Exp ).