Badnera To Rourkela Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to RourkelaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pbr Howrah Exp Badnera Jn 06:45 Rourkela 20:41 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Jnaneswari Delx Badnera Jn 06:45 Rourkela 20:41 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Badnera Jn 07:00 Rourkela 20:24 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Badnera Jn 07:00 Rourkela 21:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Badnera Jn 07:15 Rourkela 22:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Samarsata Exp Badnera Jn 07:15 Rourkela 22:25 N N N Y Y N N Book
Howrah Mail Badnera Jn 07:45 Rourkela 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Badnera Jn 09:45 Rourkela 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Express Badnera Jn 10:35 Rourkela 00:52 Y N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Badnera Jn 11:20 Rourkela 01:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Howrah Express Badnera Jn 15:00 Rourkela 06:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Badnera Jn 16:15 Rourkela 05:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Sup Exp Badnera Jn 22:05 Rourkela 12:12 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Hwh Special Badnera Jn 22:30 Rourkela 12:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Pune hatia Super Badnera Jn 23:20 Rourkela 13:30 N N Y N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Rourkela to Badnera
View More Trains

Badnera to Rourkela Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Rourkela Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Badnera to Rourkela , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Pbr Howrah Exp, Ltt Hwh Special, Jnaneswari Delx, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Gitanjali Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Howrah Express, Howrah Sup Exp, Okha Howrah Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Badnera Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 17 hrs 40 mins to 13 hours 24 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Gitanjali Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Mail, Howrah Express or trains that run weekly like Samarsata Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Ltt Hwh Special, Pbr Howrah Exp, Jnaneswari Delx, Howrah Sup Exp, Okha Howrah Express, Hatia Express, Pune hatia Super, Ltt Shm Sup Spl and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Badnera Jn( like Ltt Hwh Special, Hatia Express, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Pune hatia Super, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Howrah Sup Exp, Jnaneswari Delx, Azad Hind Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Okha Howrah Express ).