Ambala To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to BareillyRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Bareilly 07:05 Y N N N N N N
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Bareilly 07:02 N Y N N Y N Y
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Bareilly 07:05 N N N Y N N N
12356 Archana Express Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Bareilly 08:28 Y N N Y N N N
12470 Jat Cnb Express Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Bareilly 08:28 N N Y N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Bareilly 08:28 N N N N N Y N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Ambala City 03:57 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y
12332 Himgiri Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 Y Y N N Y N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Ambala Cant Jn 06:25 Bareilly 13:15 N N N Y N N Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath Ambala Cant Jn 08:20 Bareilly 15:18 N N Y N N Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Bareilly 16:15 N N N N N Y N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Ambala Cant Jn 10:25 Bareilly 16:20 N N Y N N N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl Ambala Cant Jn 13:00 Bareilly 19:22 Y N N N N N N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Ambala City 16:24 Bareilly 02:15 Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Expre... Ambala City 16:24 Bareilly 02:15 N Y N Y Y N Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala B... Ambala Cant Jn 16:55 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Ambala Cant Jn 20:20 Bareilly 02:30 N N N N Y N N
12232 Cdg Lko Express Ambala Cant Jn 21:40 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04224 Cdg Lko Spl Ambala Cant Jn 22:35 Bareilly 05:20 N N Y N N N N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Ambala Cant Jn 22:45 Bareilly 05:40 N Y N N N Y N
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail Ambala Cant Jn 23:30 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Ambala City 23:52 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Bareilly to Ambala

Ambala to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ambala To Bareilly Trains

Want to travel from Ambala to Bareilly)? Know about the trains running on this route. Here are some trains that run from Ambala to Bareilly are Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Cdg Lko Express, Himgiri Express, Nldm Koaa Exp, Shc Garib Rath, Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express, Archana Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Cdg Lko Spl and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Ambala Cant Jn, Ambala City. Choose trains that take approximately 9 hrs 51 mins to 5 hours 53 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Cdg Lko Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express or train that run weekly like Jat Cnb Express, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Akal Takhat Exp, Jammu Gkp Exp, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Shc Garib Rath, Amritsar shaheed Express, Cdg Lko Spl, Cdg Bsb Spl etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Ambala Cant Jn( like Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Jat Cnb Express, Cdg Bsb Spl, Jammu Gkp Exp, Fzr Hwh Spl, Akal Takhat Exp, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express, Archana Express ), Ambala City( like Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Amritsar shaheed Express ).