Balamu To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balamu to BareillyRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lucknow saharanpur Pas... Balamu Jn 00:17 Bareilly 06:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Balamu Jn 06:40 Bareilly 09:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi bareilly Expr... Balamu Jn 08:45 Bareilly 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Balamu Jn 11:56 Bareilly 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Rajya Rani Exp... Balamu Jn 15:33 Bareilly 18:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Balamu Jn 16:03 Bareilly 19:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Balamu Jn 16:53 Bareilly 19:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi dehradun Expr... Balamu Jn 18:01 Bareilly 21:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah doon Express Balamu Jn 19:44 Bareilly 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cnb Jat Express Balamu Jn 20:35 Bareilly 23:07 N N Y N N N N Book
Varanasi kashi Vishwan... Balamu Jn 22:01 Bareilly 00:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bareilly to Balamu
View More Trains

Balamu to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Balamu To Bareilly Trains

Want to travel from Balamu to Bareilly)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Lucknow Rajya Rani Express, Howrah doon Express, Varanasi bareilly Express, Varanasi dehradun Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Balamu Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 6 hrs 20 mins to 2 hours 32 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, Lucknow Rajya Rani Express, Varanasi dehradun Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Varanasi bareilly Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Howrah doon Express or train that run weekly like Cnb Jat Express etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Balamu Jn( like Howrah amritsar Mail, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Howrah doon Express, Cnb Jat Express, Varanasi dehradun Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Varanasi bareilly Express, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express ).