Partapgarh To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Partapgarh to BareillyRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Prayag Bareilly Expres... Partapgarh Jn 00:15 Bareilly 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad haridwar Exp... Partapgarh Jn 01:20 Bareilly 08:55 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Partapgarh Jn 01:50 Bareilly 09:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Partapgarh Jn 01:50 Bareilly 09:53 N N Y N N N Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Partapgarh Jn 11:30 Bareilly 19:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi dehradun Expr... Partapgarh Jn 11:50 Bareilly 21:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Archna Express Partapgarh Jn 13:53 Bareilly 20:48 N Y N N N Y N Book
Varanasi kashi Vishwan... Partapgarh Jn 16:22 Bareilly 00:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Partapgarh padmavat Ex... Partapgarh Jn 17:00 Bareilly 01:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi Anand Vihar G... Partapgarh Jn 21:25 Bareilly 05:00 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Hwh Lku Exp Partapgarh Jn 21:25 Bareilly 05:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Jsm Exp Partapgarh Jn 21:25 Bareilly 05:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Yprkyq Ac Exp Partapgarh Jn 21:25 Bareilly 05:05 N Y N Y N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Bareilly to Partapgarh
View More Trains

Partapgarh to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online