Balamu Jn (BLM), Balamu Railway Station

Name: Balamu Jn Code: BLM City: Balamu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Balamu Jn (BLM), Balamu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 00:15 00:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 04:46 04:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 04:46 04:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 06:42 06:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 06:42 06:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 08:43 08:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 10:11 10:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12470 Jat Cnb Express 11:05 11:25 20 min N N Y N N N N
22454 Meerut Rajya Rani Express 11:42 11:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 11:55 11:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 15:21 15:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22453 Lucknow Rajya Rani Express 15:31 15:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 15:43 15:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 16:02 16:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 16:52 16:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 17:27 17:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 17:59 18:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 19:21 19:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 19:38 19:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 19:43 19:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12469 Cnb Jat Express 20:15 20:35 20 min N N Y N N N N
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 21:59 22:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Balamu Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Balamu Jn like Cnb Jat Express, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, Dehradun Varanasi express, Ramnagar Varanasi Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Varanasi dehradun Express, Meerut Rajya Rani Express, Doon Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express. Out of these 23 trains run daily and are Varanasi bareilly Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Ramnagar Varanasi Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Meerut Rajya Rani Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Howrah doon Express, Avadh Assam Exp etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Jat Cnb Express, Cnb Jat Express etc.