Adra To Bankura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Adra to BankuraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Nandan Kanan Ex Adra Jn 02:20 Bankura 02:58 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Adra Jn 03:05 Bankura 03:43 N N N N N N Y Book
Samarsata Exp Adra Jn 03:05 Bankura 03:43 N N N N Y Y N Book
Prr Hwh Exp Adra Jn 06:20 Bankura 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Delhi Bhubaneswar... Adra Jn 08:15 Bankura 08:50 Y Y N N N Y N Book
New Jalpaiguri Chennai... Adra Jn 10:05 Bankura 10:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Adra Jn 10:05 Bankura 10:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Njp Mas Express Adra Jn 10:05 Bankura 10:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Kyq Mas Spl Adra Jn 10:20 Bankura 11:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Prr Kgp Exp Adra Jn 12:49 Bankura 13:35 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Asn Vskp Specia Adra Jn 13:50 Bankura 14:28 N N N N Y N N Book
Aranyak Express Adra Jn 14:05 Bankura 14:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Rupasibangla Ex Adra Jn 16:24 Bankura 17:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Puri Express Adra Jn 16:45 Bankura 17:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Patna badri Nath Dham... Adra Jn 16:45 Bankura 17:23 N N Y N N N N Book
Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Adra Jn 16:45 Bankura 17:23 N N N N N Y N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Adra Jn 21:50 Bankura 22:30 N N N Y Y N N Book
Bokaro Stl City Howrah... Adra Jn 22:00 Bankura 22:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bankura to Adra
View More Trains

Adra to Bankura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Adra To Bankura Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Adra to Bankura. Some of the trains that run on this route are Aranyak Express, Asn Vskp Specia, New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express, Prr Hwh Exp, Pnbe Ers Expres, Guwahati Puri Express, Nandan Kanan Ex, New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani, Njp Mas Express, Prr Kgp Exp and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Adra Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 0 hrs 57 mins to 0 hours 35 mins. Seven trains run daily are Rupasibangla Ex, Prr Hwh Exp, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger or some weekly trains like Patna badri Nath Dham Express, New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express, Guwahati Puri Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Asn Vskp Specia, Samarsata Exp, New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Njp Mas Express and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Adra Jn( like New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Samarsata Exp, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Nandan Kanan Ex, Kyq Mas Spl, New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani, Njp Mas Express ).