Abhaipur To Ara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abhaipur to AraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Malda Farakka Express Abhaipur 01:11 Ara 06:31 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Abhaipur 01:11 Ara 06:31 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Abhaipur 09:08 Ara 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Abhaipur 09:35 Ara 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ltt Express Abhaipur 10:23 Ara 14:54 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Abhaipur 10:23 Ara 14:54 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Abhaipur 10:51 Ara 15:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Abhaipur 14:27 Ara 19:20 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Abhaipur 14:27 Ara 19:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Abhaipur 15:00 Ara 20:22 N Y N Y N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Ara to Abhaipur

Abhaipur to Ara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abhaipur To Ara Trains

Are you looking for train from Abhaipur to Ara? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Mldt Ndls Spl, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Malda Farakka Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Malda Town Farakka Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Abhaipur. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from6 hrs 50 mins to 4 hours 19 mins. Out of these 2 trains run daily and are Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Sealdah Varanasi Express and 8 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Abhaipur( like Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Mldt Ndls Spl, Malda Farakka Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express ).