Ara To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ara to ItarsiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Ara 00:58 Itarsi Jn 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Ara 13:20 Itarsi Jn 05:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Kyq Ltt Special Ara 14:27 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Ara 14:34 Itarsi Jn 07:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Vsg Expres Ara 14:43 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Ara 14:59 Itarsi Jn 07:10 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Ara 14:59 Itarsi Jn 07:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Ara 15:12 Itarsi Jn 06:35 Y N N Y N N N Book
Patna ernakulam Expres... Ara 17:14 Itarsi Jn 10:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Sangha Mitra Ex Ara 20:40 Itarsi Jn 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Sbc Specia Ara 20:43 Itarsi Jn 12:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Bagmati Express Ara 20:55 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Mys Exam Spl Ara 20:55 Itarsi Jn 14:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Dbg Sbc Spl Ara 20:55 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Patna purna Express Ara 23:54 Itarsi Jn 14:40 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Itarsi to Ara
View More Trains

Ara to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ara To Itarsi Trains

Want to travel from Ara to Itarsi)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Bagmati Express, Patna ernakulam Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, Mys Exam Spl, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Patna purna Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Pnbe Vsg Expres and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Ara. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 19 hrs 37 mins to 14 hours 46 mins. Seven trains run daily are Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Sangha Mitra Ex or some weekly trains like Patna ernakulam Express, Bagmati Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Patna purna Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Pnbe Vsg Expres, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Ara( like Pnbe Sbc Specia, Bagmati Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Mys Exam Spl, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Bgp Ltt Express, Pnbe Vsg Expres, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Patna purna Express ).