Varanasi To Chhapra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Chhapra Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14006 Lichchavi Exp Bhulanpur 05:50 Chhapra Kacheri 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Varanasi Jn 07:20 Chhapra 11:40 Y N Y N N N N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Varanasi Jn 08:40 Chhapra 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp Varanasi Jn 09:30 Chhapra 14:10 Y N N N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp Varanasi Jn 09:30 Chhapra 14:10 N N Y N Y N N
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Kashi 10:22 Chhapra 18:35 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Kashi 10:22 Chhapra 18:35 Y Y N Y Y Y N
14018 Sadbhavna Exp Varanasi Jn 10:40 Chhapra 14:45 N N N Y N N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Chhapra 19:30 N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Chhapra 19:30 Y N Y N Y N N
14524 Umb Mfp Express Varanasi Jn 15:40 Chhapra 20:30 N N Y N N N Y
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Varanasi Jn 15:40 Chhapra 20:25 N N N N N Y N
15160 Sarnath Express Varanasi Jn 16:30 Chhapra 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp Manduadih 19:25 Chhapra 01:05 N N N Y N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Varanasi Jn 19:50 Chhapra 00:20 N N N Y N N N
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia Varanasi Jn 22:25 Chhapra 01:55 N N Y N N N N
12236 Ghy Rajdhani Varanasi Jn 22:25 Chhapra 01:55 N Y N N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Varanasi Jn 22:25 Chhapra 01:55 N N N Y N N Y
19051 Shramik Express Varanasi Jn 22:45 Chhapra 03:40 N N N N N N Y

Varanasi to Chhapra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online